SVV Infoseite für die Wahlperiode 2011-2016
Aus Fuldawiki
Inhaltsverzeichnis |
CDU Fraktion
Hartmann, Margarete 11766
Alt, Hans-Dieter 10628
Stollberg, Gerhard 10553
Ziegler-Raschdorf, Margarete 10442
Hering, Thomas 10424
Eckart, Esther 10367
Dr. Post, Albert 10215
Krah, Walter 10084
Heimann, Franz-Josef 9984
Frauenholz, Stefan 9972
Ruppel, Michael 9930
Arnold, Wolfgang 9844
Werner, Steffen 9746
Hochgreef, Harald 9722
Micheel-Sprenger, Patricia 9711
Hodes, Michael 9682
Bach, Thomas 9677 (Mandat niedergelegt 21.4.2011)
Orth, Johannes 9671
Heinzerling, Daniele 9640
Plappert, Lothar 9575
Grauel, Stefan 9559
Lehmkuhl, Rita 9378
Gehring, Michael 9353
Kleemann, Heike 9346
Werner, Andrea 9320
Wiegand, Albert 9316
Eklemes, Georgios 9309
Hauck-Hiersch, Dorothée 9283
Weber, Reinhold 9256
Kremser, Marie-Luise 9238
Wicher, Michael 9174
Ersatzpersonen
Jestädt, Detlef 9161 Walz, Helena 9151 Farnung, Bernhard 9124 Jehn, Norbert 9116 Schmitt, Annegret 9104 Klingenberger, Sebastian 9041 Semler, Stefan 8993 Dr. Zahner, Johannes 8975 Caplier, Birgit 8963 Schwert, Uta 8779 Kübel, Matthias 8778 Wilhelm, Christoph 8769 Litmeyer, Marie-Louise 8755 Ari, Cemalettin 8747 Hempsch, Katharina 8704 Banik-Reith, Lolita 8701 Dechant, Marc 8681 Hahner, Angela 8643 Krick, Gudrun 8488 Vogel, Michael 8416 Baumann, Raphael 8415 Hillenbrand, Achim 8234 Lenz, Augustinus 7819 Jünemann, Doreen 7792 Jobst, Susanne 7416 Resler, Markus 7159 Wachter, Michael 7041 Klaus, Beate 6640
SPD Fraktion
SPD: 11 Sitze
Person und Stimmen
Lindner, Bernhard 8047
Bing, Edith 7389
Tritschler, Hans-Joachim 7083
Makowka, Peter 7059
Tritschler, Elena 7015
Schultheis, Hannelore 6917
Wulff, Jonathan 6894
Strott, Eberhard 6841
Jennemann, Peter 6761
Weinberger, Heidelinde 6752
Finkler, Rose 6541
Ersatzpersonen
Moscha, Christian 6501 Schulz, Heinz Ulrich 6441 Oertel, Volker 6381 Kalschne, Thomas 6375 Herrlich, Michael 6267 Altstadt, Horst 6262 Öztürk, Metin 6236 Bohl, Karl Joseph 6193 Ruppert, Konrad 6016 Wetzig, René 5782 Diegmüller, Michael 5633 Häberle, Frank 5481 O' Connor, Christopher 3611 Schüler, Simon 3494 Moldan, Wolfgang 3478 Tritschler, Steffen 3474 Engel, Erhard 3444 Adam, Anett Christine 3410 Kalschne, Mario 3410 Dickhut, Sebastian 3396 Kalschne, Rosalinde 3378 Vey, Robert 3349 Becker, Hans- Udo 3332 Kramer, Reimund 3304 Klapp, Björn 3227
FDP Fraktion
FDP: 2 Sitze
Person und Stimmen
Grosch, Michael Thomas 2202
Lenders, Jürgen 2151
Ersatzpersonen
Mühr, Helge 2144 Herbert, Sibylle 2013 Grösch, Peter 1865 Sprengel, Thilo E. 1808 Schmitt, Jennifer 1799 Mehler-Grösch, Katharina 1741 Wolff, Peter 1734 Hansen, Matthias 1682 Becker, Ellen 1644 Möller-Berlitz, Gerhard 1568 Jacobsen, Torben 1522 von Rhein, Moritz 1361 König, André 1261 Lauer, Karl 1254 Grösch, Walter 1232 Oertmann, Sabine 1217 Lenders, Thorsten 1194 Grosch, Mechthild 1185 Olk, Birgit 1172 Olk, Michael 1171 Veneri, Roger 1163
Fraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN : 10 Sitze
Personen und Stimmen
Sporer, Ernst 7130
Schmirler, Katja 6866
Riebold, Ute 6279
Heiland, Knut 6213
Brünnel, Silvia 6093
Dr. Göller, Thomas 5952
Joa-Sporer, Christa 4203
Kottusch, Deborah 3837
Rammler, Walter M. 3583
Zwengel, Ralf 3552
Ersatzpersonen
Epp-Naliwaiko, Alja 3509 Hahn, Hermann-Joseph 3507 Schmelz, Ulrike 3499 Wehner-Raschke, Gabriele 3493 Schreiner, Timo 3473 Dr. Höller, Heinz-Peter 3461 Rammler, Elisabeth 3435 Schwarz, Michael 3416 Müntinga, Maike 3411 Serrano Hohmann, Scheherezade 3334 Groß, Pia 3291 Niggemann, Gesa 3273 Dölker, Frank 3270 Wehrmeyer, Sabine 3233 Kluba, Heinrich 3220 Wortmann, Stanley 3204 Dr. Mayer, Peter 3188 Pohlmann, Irene 3184 Heiland, Nicole 3163 Gray, Nadine 3162 Epp, Rainer 3134 Dr. Hautumm, Wolfgang 3119 Geier, Norbert 3092 Kroth, Sabine 3081 Kemmerer, Claudia 3077 Kromp, Carl Hinrich 3066 Böhm, Annemarie 3049 Waßmann-Wehrmeyer, Steffen 3036 Türck, Gesine 3032 Jestädt, Paul 3031 Böhning, Heike 3027 Einzmann, Gerd 3022 Kohn, Brigitte 3020 Wulf, Peter 3008 Hielscher, Joachim 3002 Hertfelder, Falk 2951 Büchel, Volker 2951 Gärtner, Elke 2921 Gerloff, Thomas 2895 Cendre, Claude Cyrille 2885 Jurisch, Theresa 2857 Schneider-Bernhard, Heike 2844 Sedlatzek-Schneider, Patricia 2811
CWE Fraktion
CWE: 3 Sitze
Personen und Stimmen
Becker, Gerhard 1961
Kohlstruck, Rainer 1708
Schindler, Pia Maria 1219
Ersatzpersonen
Kircher, Lothar 1112 Jahn, Martin 1088 Ballmaier-Lauria, Sabine 982 Hohmann, Bernhard Gustav 977 Lotz, Petra 971 Becker, Antje 952 Wesche, Herenia 921 Wegstein, Christoph 917 Grunert, Evelyn 913 Schindler, Andreas 887 Kirsch, Eberhard 886 Lischewski, Sven 872 Hör, Sabrina 854 Kohlstruck, Stephanie 851 Buchwald, Werner 837 Jakobi, Christina 837 Schuhmann, Christina 833 Beyen, Sascha 829 Krumnow, Franz Josef 825 Jahn, Nicole 824 Mihm, Harry 814 Däumigen, Karl-Heinz 813 Schlosser, Alfred 810 Becker, Marie 805 Wegstein, Birgit 803 Maul, Ulrike 796 Ulrich, Marcus 795 Breuer, Ingrid 795 Mihm, Annemarie 795 Lauria, Antonio 793 Medler, Oliver 793 Buchwald, Angelika 791 Kreißl, Miriam 790 Wielgosik, Jolanthe 789 Beyen, Wilhelm 788 Eimer, Timo 787 Petter, Claudia 784 Kauer, Otto 783 Chwalek, Martin 781 Koch, Marcel 781 Koch, Robert 780 Koch, Heike 774 Licht, Norbert 771 Weß, Claus 767 Kolic-Seifert, Mensur 765 Vogel, Sabine 754 Koch, Isabel 746 Kophal, Norbert 742 Wielgosik, Peter Jan 740 Kircher, Sieglinde 740
Fraktion Die Linke.Offene Liste
Die Linke.Offene Liste : 2 Sitze
Personen und Stimmen
Masche, Karin 1797
Müller, Jennifer 1646
Ersatzpersonen
Teucher, Thomas 1619 Denhard, Karin 1612 Suggs, Astrid 1606 Unverfehrt, Ralf 1589 Wardak, Naim 1587 Grün, Barbara 1579 Hadwiger-Kronsfoth, Renate 1559 Gies, Wolfgang 1550 Fuchs, Martina 1542 Reidel, Franz 1517 Wiegand, Michael 1509 Kökgiran, Gürcan 1106 Konieczny, Petra 1093 Kupsch, Andreas 1089 Steinbach, Melanie 1083 Konieczny, Gerhard 1080 Masche, Margaretha 1058 Mannstein, Renate 1053 Bildhäuser, Hiltrud 1044 Masche, Günther 1033 Richtberg, Jörg 1032
REP
DIE REPUBLIKANER : 1 Sitz
Person und Stimmen
Rummel, Anton Josef 1143
Ersatzpersonen
Kubesch, Jens 1081 Schneider, Gerhard 1054 Reith, Wolfgang 1028 Hauptmann, Stephanie 1000 Krämer, Jan-Chris 995 Wehner, Kay 988 Strott, Hannelore 978 Digmann, Edeltraut 972 Kümmel, Fritz 970 Meyer, Marco 963 Hirsch, Helmut 962 Neubauer, Edith 959 Neubauer, Horst 958 Koch, Gerd 942 Kadrispahic, Emina 938 Kohl, Irmtraud 922 Schmidt, Peter 678 Dietrich, Maria 664 Will, Erwin 647 Zweigelt, Gustav 641